Adjusted Time

1 Greg Own 1x Single 17:31.0 15:34.5
2 Destiny Single 17:05.0 15:41.3
3 Icarus Single 18:46.0 15:57.1
4 Ironmasters Quad 15:30.0 16:08.9
5 Endeavour Single 19:10.0 16:39.0
6 Diamond Jubilee Double 15:34.0 16:43.1
7 Broken Scar Double 17:24.0 16:50.9
8 Locomotion Quad 18:55.0 17:07.7
9 Newport Double 18:44.0 17:18.1
10 Erimus Single 20:05.0 17:53.5
11 Buzz Single 18:25.0 17:53.8
12 Cross Fell Double 19:46.0 18:56.8
13 The Green Machine Eight 18:13.0 20:09.4
14 Donald Cooper 2 Quad 19:43.0 20:14.5
15 Martell Single 22:32.0 21:53.9
16 Tornado Quad 25:21.0 23:22.1

 

Actual Time

1 Ironmasters Quad 15:30.0 16:08.9
2 Diamond Jubilee Double 15:34.0 16:43.1
3 Destiny Single 17:05.0 15:41.3
4 Broken Scar Double 17:24.0 16:50.9
5 Greg Own 1x Single 17:31.0 15:34.5
6 The Green Machine Eight 18:13.0 20:09.4
7 Buzz Single 18:25.0 17:53.8
8 Newport Double 18:44.0 17:18.1
9 Icarus Single 18:46.0 15:57.1
10 Locomotion Quad 18:55.0 17:07.7
11 Endeavour Single 19:10.0 16:39.0
12 Donald Cooper 2 Quad 19:43.0 20:14.5
13 Cross Fell Double 19:46.0 18:56.8
14 Erimus Single 20:05.0 17:53.5
15 Martell Single 22:32.0 21:53.9
16 Tornado Quad 25:21.0 23:22.1

 

 

Ordered By Adjusted Time
Position Boat Name Boat Type Actual Time Adjusted Time
1 Resolution Quad 15:13.0 13:47.6
2 Endeavour Single 18:33.0 14:49.5
3 Greg Beswick Single 17:45.0 15:47.0
4 Icarus Single 18:47.0 15:57.9
5 Diamond Jubilee Double 15:59.0 16:11.1
6 Steel River Single 19:11.0 16:18.3
7 Derek and Penny Copeland Double 15:33.0 16:42.1
8 Duke Single 19:36.0 17:01.6
9 Teesside Polly Double 17:39.0 17:09.9
10 Tarka Single 19:40.0 17:29.3
11 Ironmasters Quad 16:44.0 18:00.1
12 The Borough of Stockton-on-Tees Eight 18:44.0 18:26.2
13 Erimus Single 20:51.0 18:34.5
14 Locomotion Quad 17:36.0 20:13.7
15 Glory Single 23:01.0 20:28.0
16 Broken Scar Double 21:48.0 20:57.9
17 Martell Single 22:11.0 21:33.5
18 Tornado Quad 22:17.0 23:14.0

 

Ordered By Actual Time
Position Boat Name Boat Type Actual Time Adjusted Time
1 Resolution Quad 15:13.0 13:47.6
2 Derek and Penny Copeland Double 15:33.0 16:42.1
3 Diamond Jubilee Double 15:59.0 16:11.1
4 Ironmasters Quad 16:44.0 18:00.1
5 Locomotion Quad 17:36.0 20:13.7
6 Teesside Polly Double 17:39.0 17:09.9
7 Greg Beswick Single 17:45.0 15:47.0
8 Endeavour Single 18:33.0 14:49.5
9 The Borough of Stockton-on-Tees Eight 18:44.0 18:26.2
10 Icarus Single 18:47.0 15:57.9
11 Steel River Single 19:11.0 16:18.3
12 Duke Single 19:36.0 17:01.6
13 Tarka Single 19:40.0 17:29.3
14 Erimus Single 20:51.0 18:34.5
15 Broken Scar Double 21:48.0 20:57.9
16 Martell Single 22:11.0 21:33.5
17 Tornado Quad 22:17.0 23:14.0
18 Glory Single 23:01.0 20:28.0